2018 Titles- 296

Tracie        Barberi-Matthews        Krockett                TKN
Tracie        Barberi-Matthews        Tubz                TKN

Darlene        Barnes        Haley                RATCHX RATCHX2 CRAZY 8S BRONZE
MJS MXS Achiever Dog
Darlene        Barnes        Ruger                RATN RATO RATS  CRAZY 8S BRONZE TK

Jill        Bergmann        Clark                Achiever Dog
Jill        Bergmann        Zor-el                Achiever Dog BN RI NA OA NAJ OAJ

Nancy        Borga        Kairos                 MACH2 MJG MXG
Nancy        Borga        Krakken                Dock Senior  BCAT  TKN TKI RN RI
Mikey        Borga        Nova                BCAT   RN   TKN  TKI  MJB
Nancy        Borga        Shadow                RN TKN TKI CGC
Mikey        Borga        Subear        Pinnacle Sweet Legacy of Seagem         MX MXJ

Lori        Capaccio        Aspen                NW2 SCN SD-NB SD-NE Iron Nose Award
Lori        Capaccio        Malibu                TAM TACh
Lori        Capaccio        Quest                ATD

Mary Ellen        Carney        Bridget        d"Asti's Bridge Over Barnegat Bay         
RATN JE
Mary Ellen        Carney        Nora        Bridgemôr's Pot of Gold        CH

Mary and Jayne        Christie        Alex        Greywoode Nightjar        Achiever Dog
SBN SIN CGCU EE BCAT TKN OAJ
Mary and Jayne        Christie        Jamie        Greywoode Verdin        GCH BCAT
Achiever Dog
Mary and Jayne        Christie        Stormy        Holly Hill Storm Warning        MJP MXP
MJG MXP2 MJP2 MJP3                MJPB PAX
Mary and Jayne        Christie        Val        Val Harris Baker        Achiever Dog

Linda        Cook        Annalea                CGC TKN

Sue        Duerscheidt        Mira        Rocklands Mirandas White Lie         RATI  
Sue        Duerscheidt        Quinn        Sunrisers Quinnessential Finders Keepers        
RA

Jan         Haring        Trooper        CH Kimlan’s Starship Trooper         SD RATI RATN
Achiever Dog
Len        Haring        Yogi        Fleur De Lis Sunriser Sir Prize         RATI RATN

Heather         Harris        Jetty                AKC Puppy Star

Laura         Henrich        Barney        Henrich's Barnegat Light        Puppy Star

Trudy        Kawami                Saytar's Ember MS        RL1X
Trudy        Kawami                Reynard’s Salix Brooke        JE TKN RL2
Trudy        Kawami                CH Saytar’s Salix Roulette         RA RE CD; RL1 RL2
UKC: Show Champion
Trudy        Kawami                CH Saytar's Jackpot Jubilee         Grand Ch. RE CD
UKC: Show Ch. RL1 RL2

Gail          Kraeuter        Kiana         Wynwood's Moondance        "OAJ OF AKC Dock
Novice
AKC Dock Junior  AKC Dock Senior  

Kathy        Lackey        Freddy        Willowdale’s Freckles Fred         MXJ  XF  RS-E
Kathy        Lackey        Gus        Torbay’s Gus         MJP  JV-O  RV-O  GV-N  JV-E.
Jenny        Lackey        Mel        Willowdale’s Caramel Dude         GS-E  MFB  MJB  
MXB  T2B2
Jenny        Lackey        Sarah                PACH  PAX  MJP3  MXP3 RV-E
Kerry         Langan        Niko        CH Timberwind's Sparks Will Fly          CH OAJ NA
RI BCAT  DCAT

Linda        Leonard-Thompson        Roxie                TKN

Rene        MacBean        Grace                achiever dog AX AXJ TCQ Breed
Temperament test
Rene        MacBean        Inky                NAJ OF XF
Rene        MacBean        Rio                Achiever dog  MACH 4

Cathy         Miller        Subear        Pinnacle Sweet Legacy of Seagem         BN MX
MXJ Achiever Dog

Joan         Morse        Nellie                RA CGC Therapy Dog Certification

Amy         Novak        Enda        Arcticdawn’s Wild Night        AXJ
Amy         Novak        Layla        Owyhee’s Spirit in the Night        THDD

Larissa         O'Donnell        Finn                 TKN TKI TKA CGC
Larissa         O'Donnell        Ralphie                 CGC CGCA RN

Joanne        Pacheco        Charlie                MJPB CGCA

Debbie        Reed        Clancy                MH
Debbie        Reed        Dolly                CH  
Debbie        Reed        Fancy                CD

Susan         Rissmiller        Madyson        MACH Palm Tree’s Madyson of
Greenbriar        T2B2 MXG MJS SIN TKN TKI TKA  CGCU BCAT

Cindy         Rosa        Molly        Magnificent Miss Molly Rosa        CGC NA NAJ OA

Lisa         Saez        Bree                CGC  Therapy Dog Certification
Lisa         Saez        Kodiak                OFP
Lisa         Saez        Mia  
            
Denyse         Salmon        Toby                TKN NA NAJ Therapy Dog Certification

Maryanne        Santomauro        Ace        Saytar's Aces High        GCH  FC  DC  RE  
AX  AXJ  XF
Maryanne        Santomauro        Jada        Saytar's Jada Pink-It        "ROMX


Peggy        Schoen         Zeke        Roraley's Zeke        TKN TKI Achiever Dog

Ann         Scripko        Blink                UD OM1 Achiever Dog
Kyle        Scripko        Leia                MX MXJ
Ann         Scripko        Rain                RN  
Ann         Scripko        Ruby                MXG MJG
Ann         Scripko        Ty                Achiever Dog
Mike        Scripko        Whim                AX

Renee        Shriver        Annabel                "Puppy Star CGC RL1 CGCA CGCU
TKN TKI NC PTN TKA URO1  RN URO2 SN-C BN BN RL1X RL2 Therapy Dog
Certification  Iron Nose Award Achiever Dog"
Renee        Shriver        Melody        Atteneded 2018 AKC RNC and Invited to attend
the 2019 AKC RNC        "MFS THDA RL1X7 RL2X7 RL3X7
ARCHMX5 RL1X8 CGCU ISD URO2 URO3 SSN MXG VT-C RL2X8 CD-CCH2 MJG
MACH3 T2B3 RL3X8 Agility Bronze Jumping Bronze UDX-C ARCHMX6 RL1X9 RL2X9
MFG"

Linda         Solakian        Brody                MJP4 MXP6 SEN MXPB2 SIN SCN SBN
Linda        Solakian        CJ                CL3-S MXP2 MXP3 RN MXPB MJP-4 High In
Trial  at the State Island Companion Dog Training Club’s July 22nd trial.
Linda        Solakian        Declan                CD BN RI CL2-S RA XF AX RATI RATN
BCAT

Lisa         Stoddard        Victoria                MACH 6 MXG2 SSN MJC2 MACH 7 IND
CGCA MJB3 PJD MXC2 MXF

Lorraine         Trabilcy        Sky        Ariel Linwald Winsome Vanilla Sky        NF NA
Achiever Dog

Louise        Travaglio         Darla                CGC

Therese        Weiner        Patch-Qi-Rah         PR' Smalltown Patch O' Patch-Qi-
Rah        AKC Star Puppy

Martha        Windisch        Melt        Windisch’s Blue Glacier        TKN OA CDX
Martha        Windisch        Sadie        Turbo Whoa Nellie!!!         TKN

Corinne        Winogracki        Lance        B'dazzled a Knight's Present        RN

Joyce        Yaccarino        Chace                C-ATCH  CL4-S  CLT4-F  CLT4-H  CLT4-
S  NA  SSB  TAM3  TMAG4
Joyce        Yaccarino        Thistle                CL3-R  CL3-S  SSB