2015 titles -218

Tracie         Barberi-Matthews         Krockett                CGCA
Tracie         Barberi-Matthews         Lowenhart Ozzi                 CGCA
Tracie         Barberi-Matthews         Tubz                CGC, Therapy Dog Certification

Darlene         Barnes         Haley                 MXB,  MJB

Jill        Bergmann         Clark                OAJ

Denise & Pete        Beyer        Becky                CH

Mary Ann        Bogaczyk        Arnie        Stormridge's Play N' with Fire        ASCA  Championship

Mikey        Borga        Nova                "UKC Grand Champion, NAJ, NA, OAJ, OA, AX, AXJ
Nancy        Borga        Kairos                 "RN, OF, MJB, MXB
Nancy and Mikey        Borga        Kasha                 MXJS 2, MXG

Lori        Capaccio        Aspen                RATN, NW1
Lori        Capaccio        Malibu                TG3, TIAD

Mary Ellen Carney         Claire Alasio        Bridget                 Grand Champion

Patti        Cassidy        Dahlia                RATO
Patti        Cassidy        Jagger                BN, RA, RE, NA, NAJ, OA

Mary        Christie        Alex        Gch Greywoode  Nightjar            NW1, ME, RATM, RATCH
Jayne        Christie        Stormy        Holly Hill Storm Warning         MX, MXJ, MJB, RN

Jan         Haring        Trooper        Kimlan’s Starship Trooper        CH
                              
Jenny        Lackey        CJ                MX, MXJ
Jenny        Lackey        Sarah                MXB, MJB, T2B, MACH
Kathy        Lackey        Gussy                NAJ, OAJ, OA

Melissa         Lorincz        Nacho                "TBAD, TG1, CL1-R, CL1-S, CL1-H

Judy        Luce        Razzle                "VCD1, VCD2, TDU, RN, UDX, OM1, UD-CCH, UD-CCH2, CDX-CCH,
CDX-CCH2
"
Judy        Luce        Rocky                ChJU, RN, CD-CCH, NC

Alora        Meisel        Chester                AJP, AXP, OFP

Joanna        Melon        Epic                CGC

Cathie        Miller        Subear                OA

Amy         Novak        Enda        Arcticdawn's Wild Night        CGC, CGCA
Amy         Novak        Layla        Owyhee's Spirit in the Night        CD, MXB

Ingrid        Rice        Indy                "WCRO Rally Level 1,  RAT-N,  RAT-O, Tracking Certification, CL-1
Ingrid        Rice        Nola                "RAT-N, RAT-O, RL-2X, RL3X, ARCHX, CRO Dance Division-
Preliminary with Honors D-CRO-Pre
CRO Dance Division Pre-Bronze with Honors D-CRO-PreBr
CRO Dance Division Bronze D-CRO-Br,  CRO-1, CL2, CL3-H, RAE

Susan         Rissmiller        Madyson        Palm Tree's Madyson of Greenbriar         " NF,  AX,  AXJ, XF,
MX,     MXJ, CGC, CDX, TMAG,   TAM, TACH

Lisa         Saez        Kodiak                NA, NF

Ann         Scripko        Blink                RA,CD, CDX,XF, AG
Ann         Scripko        Ruby                MJS, XF, MBS. JM
Ann         Scripko        Ty                OM2,
Kaitlyn        Scripko        Flip                OAJ, AX
Mike        Scripko        Whim                OA, NAJ, SG, SSA, AD

Renee        Shriver        Melody                NF, NA, NAJ, OF, OA, OAJ, AX, AXJ, XF, PT, BN, UCD, RN, RL2,
RL1X, RL3, ARCH, RL2X, RL3X, RL1X2, RL2X2, ARCHEX, THDN, ITD, ATD, ETD, UKC NW Pre Trial
Renee        Shriver        Oscar                MJP, MXP, MFP, MJP2, MXP2, MJPB, PACH, PAX, NW2, NC, NE,
UCD, RL2X, ARCHEX, RL2X2, RL3X2, RL1X3, RL2X3, ARCHMX, RL3X3, RL1X4, RL2X4, ARCHMX2

Linda         Solakian        Brody                "MXP2, CL2-R, CL2-H, CL2-S, CL2-F, ARCH, RL1-X, RL2, RE

Susan         Soviero        Decker        GCH NorthStar's Hit The Deck Running,         RE

Lisa         Stoddard        Victoria                OF, MXB, MJS, MXS, MACH

Dianne        Talbot        Blu                CGC
Dianne        Talbot        Kellie                CGC, TDI Therapy Dog

Therese        Weiner        Dracarys                NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, Star Puppy, CGC, Therapy Dog
Therese        Weiner        Patchronus Charm                CHTD
Therese        Weiner        Team Patch O' Pits which includes Samurai, Bodacious, Touché, and
Patchronus                 "International Flyer Level Title/Completed the Music Interpretation Division Title,
Entertainment Division/ Feature Presentation

Martha        Windisch        Clue                VCD2, TDX, SH, RN
Martha        Windisch        Melt        Windisch’s Blue Glacier         JH, CCA, CGC, WC, WCX

Joyce        Yaccarino         Chase                TBAD, TIAD, TG1, TG2, TG3, CTL1-R,  CTL1-H,  CTL1-S,
CTL1-F, CTL2-R, CTL2-H, CTL2-S, CTL2-F, CTL3-R,  CTL3-H, CTL3-S, CTL3-F, RATI
Joyce        Yaccarino         Thistle                 CL1-R, CL1-H 7, CL1-F,                RATI, RATN

Sarah        Duke        Thistle                CL1-R, RATN

Lisa         Zilney        Anna                PGCH - Bronze, PDCH  - Bronze, MACH 4, FTC,  ORT Birch, ORT
Anise, ORT Clove