2013 Student Accomplishments
Nancy         Amstrong        Wings        CGC, Therapy Dog with Bright & Beautiful

Anne        Barber         Major        BN

Tracie        Barberi-Matthews        Krockett        "CGC, Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog

"
Jill         Bergmann        Clark        RN, CL1-H, CL1-S, CL1-S  

Mikey        Borga        Kasha               MXG,T2B, RN

Nancy         Borga        Kairos               NA, NF, NAJ, OA, OAJ, AX, AXJ

Donna        "Branco"        Moana        RA, BN

Mary Ellen          Carney        Bridget         CH

Patti        Cassidy        Cookie        RA, RE, BN, NA, NAJ, RATI, ORT Birch

Patti        Cassidy        Dahlia        RA, RE, BN, NA, NAJ, RATI, ORT Birch

Sarah         Christiano        Rayne        NW1, Anise ORT

Jayne         Christie        ALEX              "CD,RE,SE-senior earthdog, GCh. Grand Champion, TG2,TIAD

"
Jayne         Christie        TYLER             TMAG,TAM,TAcH,TMAG2,TAM2,TMAG3,TAch2

Jayne         Christie        VAL               TG2, TIAD

Mike         DeCanio        Rosie         CH

sue        Duerscheidt        Quinn        BN

Jan        Haring        Fiesta        RN

Jan        Haring        Strider        RN

Marian         Hrycyk        Minnie        MACH, MXB, MXS, MJS, MXF, T2B, MPD, PRM

Laurie         Knox        Shadow        AX, TBAD, TIAD, TSAD, TG1, TG2, TG3


Jenny         Lackey        Chancey         NA

Jenny         Lackey        Sarah         NF, OA, OAJ, OF, AXJ, AX.

"Rose Mary
"        Laubach        Hope        "NTD, ITD, ATD, ETD, A Birch ORT, Anise ORT, Clove ORT
"
"Rose Mary
"        Laubach        Tori        ORT Birch, ORT Anise, ORT Clove

Elinor         Lerner        Mocha        NJP, SPK, SPJ, PT

Judith Ann         Luce        Razzle        CH, CL3-H, CL3, ChFH, AXJ, ChJP, MFB, CD-C, BN, CD, UCD, CDX-C.
RL1X3, RL3X, RL2X2
Judith Ann         Luce        Rocky         C-ATCH, ChST, CD-C, RL1X2, ARCH, RL2X, ARCHX

Mary         Lynch        Zeta        RN, CGC, CD, RA

Rene         MacBean         Rio        t2b,mxb,mjb,mach

Rhona         Magni        Halle        NA

Rhona         Magni        Kricket        CD,RN

Rhona         Magni        Mickey        RAE, UD

Rhona         Magni        Wyatt        RN, NA, NF


Dolores          McDermott        Tilly        NA, NAJ, CL-1 H

Maria         McDermott        Brie        NA

Alora         Meisel        Chester         NJP

Gloria        Neilson        KODA         CD

Amy        Novak         Layla        MX

Alicia        Orlich        Holly        TG1 TG2

Doreen        Orlich        Snoopy        TG1, DTNovice

Joanne         Pacheco        Charlie        VBJ, VU, VEJ, VBK, BPF, CL3-S

Maggie        Quigley         Basil         C-ATCH and AJP

Ingrid         Rice        Nola        NA, OA, NF, NAJ, RN, PD, CD-C, ORT

Michael         Rice        Nola        ORT Birch, ORT Clove, ORT Anise

Sue        Rissmiller         Madyson        Star Puppy

Lisa  Saez        Kodiak                    
CL1-F , CL1-R, CL1-S

Ann  Scripko        Blink                    NA , NAJ, OAJ, NF

Ann Scripko        Ruby                    MXB, SJ, SSA, SG, AD, ASA,  AAD,

Ann Scripko        Ty                        MXB MJB. OM1 RM, GM

Ann Scripko        Wolf                     MACH. MXS. MJS

Kaitlyn  Scripko        Chancy           MACH

Kaitlyn Scripko        Flip                   NA, NAJ

Renee Shriver        Destinee           CGC, THD

Renee Shriver        Misty                  CGC, THD

Renee Shriver        Oscar                CGC, T2B, THD, MXF, MXB, MJB, TACh, TAM, TMAG2,
MACh,                                                                      TMAG3,  TAM2, RL2, TQX, RL3, ARCH, RLX1, NTD,
ITD, ATD, ETD,                                                                Clove ORT

Linda    Solokian        Brody              NFP, AXP, CD, AJP, RN, OAP, PD P1, OFP, SPS, OJP, SPR,
ORT                                                                   Birch,  ORT Clove, ORT Anise

Linda   Solokian        CJ                    NA, NAJ, NF, OAJ

Elaine  Sorrentino     Goose              RN, CD

Susan  Soviero         Decker              GCH, CGC and RA, NAJ

Susan Soviero          Isaac                  RA, RE

Lisa Stoddard           Victoria              ALCH, NW1, CA, CAA, TBAD, TG2, TIAD, TG3, TSAD, NAJ, NA,
OA,                                                                 OAJ

Alice         Stokes     Skye                    TG2, TIAD , CL1-F

Alice  Stokes            TEDDYBEAR       TAM2, TAM3, TAM4, TMAG3, TMAG4, TMAG5, TMAG6,
TACH2,                                                                     CL3-H

Alice Stokes              wyatt                  TMAG3, TMAG4, TMAG5, TMAG6, TAM2, TAM3, TAM4,
TACH2,                                                                      CL3-S,CL3-H

Lorraine  Trabilcy      Max                    CL4-H , CL4-S , SPJ, SPK

Maryann Vandenberg Lexie                 TG-1, TG-2, TBAD

THERESE Weiner     BODACIOUS      "NTD, ITD, Birch ORT, Anise ORT, Clove ORT

THERESE Weiner     PATCHRONUS    NW1, NTD, ITD, Anise ORT, Clove ORT

Traci  Wittenburg      Ringo                   CGC, TDI, CD, RN, RA,

Lisa   Zilney              Anna                  
"MACH2, T2B3, TQX, MFB, MFS, MXS, MXG, MJG, MJC,
ADCH,                                                                    PDCH,  SAM, GM, MPD, PJM, PSM, PKM,  PRM, PGM,
PJCH, PTM
"
Lisa  Zilney                Parker            
    CA, CGC
BACK TO HOME PAGE