Jill             Bergmann        Clark          CPE  :  CL1-R , CGC and Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog

Mikey        Borga               Kasha        MACH 2
Nancy       Borga               Kasha        MACH 2, MXS, MJG, RO1
Nancy       Borga               Mitsy          MX, MXJ, RO1
Nancy       Borga               Kairos        UKC CH

Patti        Cassidy            Jagger        Champion, Rally Novice

Mike        DeCanio           Flora          GCH

Jan          Haring              Splash        SD

Len         Haring               Snowy        Star Puppy

Marian     Hyryck              Minnie        "AXJ, XF, MX, MXJ, MJB, APS, APJ, APG, APK, APR, APD, PJM
"
Laurie       Knox              Shadow        NA, NAJ, NF, OA, OAJ, OF, AXJ

Nancy        Kowalsky        Fleur        UCD

Barbara        L A S C H I N G E R        Moose        TMAG

Jenny        Lackey         sarah        NA, NAJ

Rose Mary         Laubach        Hope        "OAJ, OA, NF (every leg with placements)
                                                            Graduate Novice (GN)
                                                             CDX
                                                             VCD2 (versatile companion dog level 2)
                                                             VST (variable surface tracking)
                                                             CT (CHAMPION TRACKER)  
"
elinor        lerner        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ

Rene'        MacBean        Rio        NA,NF,NAJ,OA,OAJ,OF,AX,AXJ,XF,MXJ,RN,RA, and went fom novice A agility
to getting his MXJ in 9 months and we are one Q away from our MX title

Gwen         McCullagh        Declan         CA, CAA,Versatility Excellent title from the Border Terrier Club of
America

Alora        Meisel        Chester        NAP

Amy        Novak        Layla        AXJ, MXJ, CA

Alicia        Orlich        Holly        TG1

Debbie        Reed        Clancy        Junior Hunter (JH) and CD

Ingrid        Rice        Nola        CD, Honorable Mention in this year’s ACE Humane Fund Awards for Canine
Excellence (ACE), she was the first All American Breed dog to receive an honorable mention for therapy work and
she was featured in a AKC Canine Partners News Release

Sue        Rissmiller        Molly,        AKC MXP5, MJP6, CPE CL3-F, CL3- H, CL3-R, TDAA TG2, TIAD, TG3, TSAD

Ann        scripko        Ty        "USDAA
                                           MAD master agility dog
                                           SAM standard agility master
                                           JM jumpers master
                                           TM Tournament master
                                            TM Bronze
                                           MXB
                                           MJB     
                                           AKC Obedience  UD
Ann        scripko        Ruby        "AX, AXJ, MX
"
Ann        scripko        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ

Renée        Shriver        Destinee        W-FD/MF
Renée        Shriver        Oscar        "

"
Linda         Solakian        Brody        NAP, NJP

Susan        Soviero        Decker        Silver GCH, ranked 11th nationally PWD and number 15th all breed in
PWDS Nationally
Susan        Soviero        Isaac        CGC

Racheal Jane         Stintzcum        Frazier        "• CRO-1
• Beginner Standard Cum Laude VBSCL
• Beginner Jumpers Cum Laude VBJCL
• Intermediate Standard VIS
• Intermediate Standard Cum Laude VISCL
• Intermediate Jumpers VIJ
• Intermediate Jumpers Cum Laude VIJCL
• Expert Jumpers VEJ
• Exceptional Jumpers VXJ
• Expert Standard VES
• Beginner Perfect-50 BPF
• Beginner Snooker VBK
• Intermediate Snooker VIK
"
Lisa         Stoddard        Autumn        TG1
Lisa         Stoddard        Victoria        TG1, CGC/TDI , Birch ORT

Diane        Talbot        Paris        OJP

Therese        Weiner        Patchronus Charm        UKC CH & AKC CGC, Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog, Birch
ORT

Martha        Windisch        Spring        TD
Martha        Windisch        Clue        CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Sobey        SH,CCA, CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Ghetty        JH, WC

Lisa         Zilney        Parker        VBJ
Lisa         Zilney        Anna        "AKC: MX, MXB, MXJ, MJB,MJS, XF,MXF, T2B, T2B2, CGC., RN,MACH
,                                             USDAA:  AG, AS, ASA, AAD, SAM, MAD, RM, JM /OTHER: VNE
Jill        Bergmann        Clark        CPE  :  CL1-R , CGC and Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog
Mikey        Borga        Kasha        MACH 2
Nancy         Borga        Kasha        MACH 2, MXS, MJG, RO1
Nancy         Borga        Mitsy        MX, MXJ, RO1
Nancy         Borga        Kairos        UKC CH
Patti        Cassidy        Jagger        Champion, Rally Novice
Mike         DeCanio        Flora        GCH
Jan        Haring        Splash        SD
Len         Haring        Snowy        Star Puppy
Marian        Hyryck        Minnie        "AXJ, XF, MX, MXJ, MJB, APS, APJ, APG, APK, APR, APD, PJM
"
Laurie        Knox        Shadow        NA, NAJ, NF, OA, OAJ, OF, AXJ
Nancy         Kowalsky        Fleur        UCD
Barbara        L A S C H I N G E R        Moose        TMAG
Jenny        Lackey         sarah        NA, NAJ
Rose Mary         Laubach        Hope        "OAJ, OA, NF (every leg with placements)
Graduate Novice (GN)
CDX
VCD2 (versatile companion dog level 2)
VST (variable surface tracking)
CT (CHAMPION TRACKER)  
"
elinor        lerner        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ
Rene'        MacBean        Rio        NA,NF,NAJ,OA,OAJ,OF,AX,AXJ,XF,MXJ,RN,RA, and went fom novice A agility to getting
his MXJ in 9 months and we are one Q away from our MX title
Gwen         McCullagh        Declan         CA, CAA,Versatility Excellent title from the Border Terrier Club of America
Alora        Meisel        Chester        NAP
Amy        Novak        Layla        AXJ, MXJ, CA
Alicia        Orlich        Holly        TG1
Debbie        Reed        Clancy        Junior Hunter (JH) and CD
Ingrid        Rice        Nola        CD, Honorable Mention in this year’s ACE Humane Fund Awards for Canine Excellence
(ACE), she was the first All American Breed dog to receive an honorable mention for therapy work and she was featured
in a AKC Canine Partners News Release
Sue        Rissmiller        Molly,        AKC MXP5, MJP6, CPE CL3-F, CL3- H, CL3-R, TDAA TG2, TIAD, TG3, TSAD
Ann        scripko        Ty        "USDAA
MAD master agility dog
SAM standard agility master
JM jumpers master
TM Tournament master
TM Bronze
MXB
MJB                                                    UD"
Ann        scripko        Ruby        "AX, AXJ, MX
"
Ann        scripko        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ
Renée        Shriver        Destinee        W-FD/MF
Renée        Shriver        Oscar        "

"
Linda         Solakian        Brody        NAP, NJP
Susan        Soviero        Decker        Silver GCH, ranked 11th nationally PWD and number 15th all breed in PWDS
Nationally
Susan        Soviero        Isaac        CGC
Racheal Jane         Stintzcum        Frazier        "• CRO-1
• Beginner Standard Cum Laude VBSCL
• Beginner Jumpers Cum Laude VBJCL
• Intermediate Standard VIS
• Intermediate Standard Cum Laude VISCL
• Intermediate Jumpers VIJ
• Intermediate Jumpers Cum Laude VIJCL
• Expert Jumpers VEJ
• Exceptional Jumpers VXJ
• Expert Standard VES
• Beginner Perfect-50 BPF
• Beginner Snooker VBK
• Intermediate Snooker VIK
"
Lisa         Stoddard        Autumn        TG1
Lisa         Stoddard        Victoria        TG1, CGC/TDI , Birch ORT
Diane        Talbot        Paris        OJP
Therese        Weiner        Patchronus Charm        UKC CH & AKC CGC, Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog, Birch ORT
Martha        Windisch        Spring        TD
Martha        Windisch        Clue        CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Sobey        SH,CCA, CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Ghetty        JH, WC
Lisa         Zilney        Parker        VBJ
Lisa         Zilney        Anna        "AKC: MX, MXB, MXJ, MJB,MJS, XF,MXF, T2B, T2B2, CGC. RN, MACH /USDAA: AG, AS,
ASA, AAD, SAM, MAD, RM, JM /OTHER: VNE
"
Jill        Bergmann        Clark        CPE  :  CL1-R , CGC and Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog
Mikey        Borga        Kasha        MACH 2
Nancy         Borga        Kasha        MACH 2, MXS, MJG, RO1
Nancy         Borga        Mitsy        MX, MXJ, RO1
Nancy         Borga        Kairos        UKC CH
Patti        Cassidy        Jagger        Champion, Rally Novice
Mike         DeCanio        Flora        GCH
Jan        Haring        Splash        SD
Len         Haring        Snowy        Star Puppy
Marian        Hyryck        Minnie        "AXJ, XF, MX, MXJ, MJB, APS, APJ, APG, APK, APR, APD, PJM
"
Laurie        Knox        Shadow        NA, NAJ, NF, OA, OAJ, OF, AXJ
Nancy         Kowalsky        Fleur        UCD
Barbara        L A S C H I N G E R        Moose        TMAG
Jenny        Lackey         sarah        NA, NAJ
Rose Mary         Laubach        Hope        "OAJ, OA, NF (every leg with placements)
Graduate Novice (GN)
CDX
VCD2 (versatile companion dog level 2)
VST (variable surface tracking)
CT (CHAMPION TRACKER)  
"
elinor        lerner        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ
Rene'        MacBean        Rio        NA,NF,NAJ,OA,OAJ,OF,AX,AXJ,XF,MXJ,RN,RA, and went fom novice A agility to getting
his MXJ in 9 months and we are one Q away from our MX title
Gwen         McCullagh        Declan         CA, CAA,Versatility Excellent title from the Border Terrier Club of America
Alora        Meisel        Chester        NAP
Amy        Novak        Layla        AXJ, MXJ, CA
Alicia        Orlich        Holly        TG1
Debbie        Reed        Clancy        Junior Hunter (JH) and CD
Ingrid        Rice        Nola        CD, Honorable Mention in this year’s ACE Humane Fund Awards for Canine Excellence
(ACE), she was the first All American Breed dog to receive an honorable mention for therapy work and she was featured
in a AKC Canine Partners News Release
Sue        Rissmiller        Molly,        AKC MXP5, MJP6, CPE CL3-F, CL3- H, CL3-R, TDAA TG2, TIAD, TG3, TSAD
Ann        scripko        Ty        "USDAA
MAD master agility dog
SAM standard agility master
JM jumpers master
TM Tournament master
TM Bronze
MXB
MJB                                                    UD"
Ann        scripko        Ruby        "AX, AXJ, MX
"
Ann        scripko        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ
Renée        Shriver        Destinee        W-FD/MF
Renée        Shriver        Oscar        "

"
Linda         Solakian        Brody        NAP, NJP
Susan        Soviero        Decker        Silver GCH, ranked 11th nationally PWD and number 15th all breed in PWDS
Nationally
Susan        Soviero        Isaac        CGC
Racheal Jane         Stintzcum        Frazier        "• CRO-1
• Beginner Standard Cum Laude VBSCL
• Beginner Jumpers Cum Laude VBJCL
• Intermediate Standard VIS
• Intermediate Standard Cum Laude VISCL
• Intermediate Jumpers VIJ
• Intermediate Jumpers Cum Laude VIJCL
• Expert Jumpers VEJ
• Exceptional Jumpers VXJ
• Expert Standard VES
• Beginner Perfect-50 BPF
• Beginner Snooker VBK
• Intermediate Snooker VIK
"
Lisa         Stoddard        Autumn        TG1
Lisa         Stoddard        Victoria        TG1, CGC/TDI , Birch ORT
Diane        Talbot        Paris        OJP
Therese        Weiner        Patchronus Charm        UKC CH & AKC CGC, Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog, Birch ORT
Martha        Windisch        Spring        TD
Martha        Windisch        Clue        CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Sobey        SH,CCA, CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Ghetty        JH, WC
Lisa         Zilney        Parker        VBJ
Lisa         Zilney        Anna        "AKC: MX, MXB, MXJ, MJB,MJS, XF,MXF, T2B, T2B2, CGC. RN, MACH /USDAA: AG, AS,
ASA, AAD, SAM, MAD, RM, JM /OTHER: VNE
"
Jill        Bergmann        Clark        CPE  :  CL1-R , CGC and Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog
Mikey        Borga        Kasha        MACH 2
Nancy         Borga        Kasha        MACH 2, MXS, MJG, RO1
Nancy         Borga        Mitsy        MX, MXJ, RO1
Nancy         Borga        Kairos        UKC CH
Patti        Cassidy        Jagger        Champion, Rally Novice
Mike         DeCanio        Flora        GCH
Jan        Haring        Splash        SD
Len         Haring        Snowy        Star Puppy
Marian        Hyryck        Minnie        "AXJ, XF, MX, MXJ, MJB, APS, APJ, APG, APK, APR, APD, PJM
"
Laurie        Knox        Shadow        NA, NAJ, NF, OA, OAJ, OF, AXJ
Nancy         Kowalsky        Fleur        UCD
Barbara        L A S C H I N G E R        Moose        TMAG
Jenny        Lackey         sarah        NA, NAJ
Rose Mary         Laubach        Hope        "OAJ, OA, NF (every leg with placements)
Graduate Novice (GN)
CDX
VCD2 (versatile companion dog level 2)
VST (variable surface tracking)
CT (CHAMPION TRACKER)  
"
elinor        lerner        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ
Rene'        MacBean        Rio        NA,NF,NAJ,OA,OAJ,OF,AX,AXJ,XF,MXJ,RN,RA, and went fom novice A agility to getting
his MXJ in 9 months and we are one Q away from our MX title
Gwen         McCullagh        Declan         CA, CAA,Versatility Excellent title from the Border Terrier Club of America
Alora        Meisel        Chester        NAP
Amy        Novak        Layla        AXJ, MXJ, CA
Alicia        Orlich        Holly        TG1
Debbie        Reed        Clancy        Junior Hunter (JH) and CD
Ingrid        Rice        Nola        CD, Honorable Mention in this year’s ACE Humane Fund Awards for Canine Excellence
(ACE), she was the first All American Breed dog to receive an honorable mention for therapy work and she was featured
in a AKC Canine Partners News Release
Sue        Rissmiller        Molly,        AKC MXP5, MJP6, CPE CL3-F, CL3- H, CL3-R, TDAA TG2, TIAD, TG3, TSAD
Ann        scripko        Ty        "USDAA
MAD master agility dog
SAM standard agility master
JM jumpers master
TM Tournament master
TM Bronze
MXB
MJB                                                    UD"
Ann        scripko        Ruby        "AX, AXJ, MX
"
Ann        scripko        Wolf        MX, XF, APK, APD, APJ
Renée        Shriver        Destinee        W-FD/MF
Renée        Shriver        Oscar        "

"
Linda         Solakian        Brody        NAP, NJP
Susan        Soviero        Decker        Silver GCH, ranked 11th nationally PWD and number 15th all breed in PWDS
Nationally
Susan        Soviero        Isaac        CGC
Racheal Jane         Stintzcum        Frazier        "• CRO-1
• Beginner Standard Cum Laude VBSCL
• Beginner Jumpers Cum Laude VBJCL
• Intermediate Standard VIS
• Intermediate Standard Cum Laude VISCL
• Intermediate Jumpers VIJ
• Intermediate Jumpers Cum Laude VIJCL
• Expert Jumpers VEJ
• Exceptional Jumpers VXJ
• Expert Standard VES
• Beginner Perfect-50 BPF
• Beginner Snooker VBK
• Intermediate Snooker VIK
"
Lisa         Stoddard        Autumn        TG1
Lisa         Stoddard        Victoria        TG1, CGC/TDI , Birch ORT
Diane        Talbot        Paris        OJP
Therese        Weiner        Patchronus Charm        UKC CH & AKC CGC, Bright & Beautiful Therapy Dog, Birch ORT
Martha        Windisch        Spring        TD
Martha        Windisch        Clue        CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Sobey        SH,CCA, CD, WCX
Martha        Windisch        Ghetty        JH, WC
Lisa         Zilney        Parker        VBJ
Lisa         Zilney        Anna        "AKC: MX, MXB, MXJ, MJB,MJS, XF,MXF, T2B, T2B2, CGC. RN, MACH /USDAA: AG, AS,
ASA, AAD, SAM, MAD, RM, JM /OTHER: VNE
"
2012 Student
Accomplishments
click here for 2011

click here for 2010

click here for 2009